Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Eext 3 (zon) 1 3
2 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) 1 3
3 VKW 6 (zon) 1 3
4 Stadskanaal 5 (zon) 1 3
5 M.S.C. 3 (zon) 1 3
6 Bellingwolde 3 (zon) 1 3
7 HSC 4 (zon) 1 3
8 ONB 3 (zon) 1 3
9 VKW 5 (zon) 1 3
10 Helpman 6 (zon) 1 3
11 Kwiek 7 (zon) 1 3
12 vv Sweel 3 (zon) 1 3
13 Zuidlaarderveen 2 (zon) 1 3
14 Buitenpost 2 (zon) 1 3
15 Gomos 4 (zon) 1 3
16 LAC Frisia 1883 2 (zon) 1 3
17 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 (zon) 1 3
18 ZNC 2 (zo) (zon) 1 3
19 FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) 1 3
20 Langezwaag 2 1 3
21 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 (zon) 1 3
22 Beilen 5 (zon) 1 3
23 Dwingeloo 4 (zon) 1 3
24 Nieuweschoot 3 (zon) 1 3
25 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 7 (zon) 1 3
26 Engelbert 3 (zon) 1 3
27 FC Fochteloo 2 (zon) 1 3
28 SC Stadspark 6 (zon) 1 3
29 vv Stânfries 2 (zon) 1 3
30 VIOS (O) 2 (zon) 1 3
31 BATO 3 (zon) 1 3
32 Borger 2 zo. (zon) 1 3
33 Gasselternijveen 3 (zon) 1 3
34 IJhorst 3 (zon) 1 3
35 LSC 1890 7 (zon) 1 3
36 Thor 2 (zon) 1 3
37 Zwartemeerse Boys 3 (zon) 1 3
38 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 (zon) 1 3
39 Farmsum 4 (zon) 1 3
40 JVV 2 (zon) 1 3
41 SVDB 1 (zon) 1 3
42 IJhorst 2 (zon) 1 3
43 Blauw Rood 3JM (zon) 1 3
44 Groen Geel 5 (zon) 1 3
45 Pekelder Boys 3 (zon) 1 3
46 SC Emmeloord 10 (zon) 1 3
47 Wildervank 2 (zon) 1 3
48 Heiligerlee 4 (zon) 1 3
49 SC Erica 5 (zon) 1 1
50 Valthermond 4 (zon) 1 1
51 Giethoorn 3 (zon) 1 1
52 SC Emmeloord 8 (zon) 1 1
53 LTC 2 (zon) 1 1
54 TLC 4 (zon) 1 1
55 NEC Delfzijl 2 (zon) 1 1
56 Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 (zon) 1 1
57 Blauwhuis 2 (zon) 0 0
58 Groninger Boys 5 (zon) 0 0
59 GSAVV Forward 16 (zon) 0 0
60 Gieten 6 (zon) 1 0
61 Zuidwolde 5 (zon) 1 0
62 FC Lewenborg 5 (zon) 1 0
63 FC Oldemarkt 3 (zon) 1 0
64 LSC 1890 8 (zon) 1 0
65 Pekelder Boys 4 (zon) 1 0
66 Siddeburen 3 (zon) 1 0
67 BNC 2 (zon) 1 0
68 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 (zon) 1 0
69 Akkrum 3 (zon) 1 0
70 Akkrum 4 (zon) 1 0
71 Froombosch 2 (zon) 1 0
72 Heiligerlee 3 (zon) 1 0
73 Musselkanaal 5 (zon) 1 0
74 Ruinen 4 (zon) 1 0
75 Tijnje 2 (zon) 1 0
76 Valthermond 5 (zon) 1 0
77 Helpman 4 (zon) 1 0
78 Veelerveen 3 (zon) 1 0
79 Scheerwolde 2 (zon) 1 0
80 DSC'65 2 (zon) 1 0
81 SC Joure 2 (zon) 1 0
82 LEO (Loon) 4 (zon) 1 0
83 SC Emmeloord 9 (zon) 1 0
84 Smilde'94 2 (zon) 1 0
85 USV 3 (zon) 1 0
86 Dwingeloo 3 (zon) 1 0
87 Engelbert 4 (zon) 1 0
88 Harkstede 2 (zon) 1 0
89 ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 1 0
90 Mamio 3 (zon) 1 0
91 WVV 3 (zon) 1 0
92 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 (zon) 1 0
93 Stadskanaal 4 (zon) 1 0
94 Donkerbroek 2 (zon) 1 0
95 Gorredijk 5 1 0
96 Oerterp 3 (zon) 1 0
97 Peize 4 (zon) 1 0
98 Pekelder Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
99 Ruinerwold 4 (zon) 1 0
100 Friesland 3 (zon) 1 0
101 Hoogezand 4 (zon) 1 0
102 Wedde 4 (zon) 1 0
103 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 5 (zon) 1 0
104 Buinen 3 (zon) 1 0
105 Rolder Boys 5 (zon) 1 0
106 EHS'85 3 (zon) 1 0
107 Gieterveen 2 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!